Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
spoiledvirgins
(2014-07-31 08:55:46)
woodmancastingx
(2014-07-30 17:40:21)
eurosexparties
(2014-07-30 17:38:48)
legalporno
(2014-07-30 11:47:04)
legalporno
(2014-07-30 11:44:02)
anal-angels
(2014-07-30 11:29:44)
firstbgg
(2014-07-30 11:28:42)
firstbgg
(2014-07-30 11:27:04)
beauty-angels
(2014-07-30 11:25:39)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Milana

Photo of Porn Star milana
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Cathy, Gloria, Joan, Maggie, Mariana, Marie, Marina, Masha, Mila, milana, Milana Crazy, Sable,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 22/01/1988

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Right upper arm (Release date: 2008)

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-07-29 15:27:48 poluxplop007
I don't think she's the same girl
2014-07-29 02:57:38 Anonymous
She is Mila on creampiemania.com


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr