Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2016-02-11 13:28:08)
blacked
(2016-02-11 13:21:54)
tushy
(2016-02-11 13:20:41)
woodmancastingx
(2016-02-11 13:19:15)
wakeupnfuck
(2016-02-11 13:15:34)
virtuagirl
(2016-02-11 12:00:37)
letstryanal
(2016-02-11 11:59:44)
hotandmean
(2016-02-11 11:57:33)
momsincontrol
(2016-02-11 11:55:06)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lola Taylor

Photo of Porn Star Lola Taylor
Copyrighted by
Euroteenerotica
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Baby L, Lola, Lola Taylor, LolaTaylor, Lolita, Lolita Petrova, Lolita Taylor, Lora, Luba, Luba B, Tori, Tori C,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1992-12-11

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
on the left upper arm

Piercings: navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-02-04 09:15:43 poluxplop007
Thank you for infos :)
2016-02-03 22:25:00 Anonymous
She is Lola Taylor on realexgirlfriends.com:
http://x.epidemz.com/962640-lola-taylor-blonde-cunt-realexgirlfriendscompornproscom2015fullhd.html

2016-02-03 22:16:40 Anonymous
She is Lolita on clips4sale.com:
http://yourporn.sexy/video/xxl/k-klixen-productions-lola-taylor-k-pov-2014-g-blowjob-swallow-blondes-1080p/k-klixen-productions-lola-taylor-k-pov-2014-g-blowjob-swallow-blondes-1080p.html?sk=k-klixen-productions-clips4sale-com-jenny-glam-grace-joy-k-craving-lips-5-2-2014-hd&so=0

2016-01-07 09:01:25 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2016-01-06 19:39:34 Anonymous
She is Lola Taylor in movie 'Euro Pickups 2' from Wicked Pictures:
http://www.wickedpictures.com/tour/movie/42873/euro-pickups-2-scene-4/

2015-10-28 09:55:45 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2015-10-27 20:07:49 Anonymous
She has now an own website:
http://lolataylor.club/

2015-09-28 09:58:57 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2015-09-27 20:18:52 Anonymous
She is Lola Taylor in movie 'Anal Buffet 12' from Evil Angel (Scene 4):
http://x.epidemz.com/941526-anal-buffet-12-2015webripsd.html

2015-09-02 22:36:11 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA