Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-08-20 11:35:48)
legalporno
(2014-08-20 11:33:51)
dirty-doctor
(2014-08-20 10:39:19)
dirty-doctor
(2014-08-20 10:38:37)
anal-angels
(2014-08-20 10:37:56)
firstbgg
(2014-08-20 10:37:12)
firstbgg
(2014-08-20 10:36:37)
fuckstudies
(2014-08-20 10:35:08)
fuckstudies
(2014-08-20 10:34:15)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lauren Clare

Photo of Porn Star Lauren Clare
Copyrighted by
Atkpetites
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Lauren, Lauren Claire, Lauren Clare,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1995-04-17

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-02-04 12:16:56 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/TheLaurenClare


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr